Foiling Easter Regatta Competitors

A-Cat

SailnoName
CZE 1Ptasnik Vladislav, Male, 07-Dec-1963, Foiling, ALT
F20T
POL 1Jacek Noetzel, Male, 26-May-1968, Foiling, UKS
NAVIGO Sopot
FRA 2Emmanuel Dode, Male, 04-Jun-1979, Foiling, A-CAT,
SRVannes
GER 2Georg Reutter, Male, 06-Oct-1965, Foiling,
TSVHerrsching
GER 3Matthias Dietz, Male, 19-Feb-1950, Foiling,
SLRV
POL 3Betkowski, Male, 21-Jan-1963, Foiling, RJKP
Poznan
GER 5Klaus Raab, Male, 20-Oct-1965, Foiling, SCFF
GER 6Rainer Bohrer, Male, 14-Oct-1971, Foiling,
Arco
NED 7Mischa Heemskerk, Male, 13-Mar-1974, Foiling, WSU de
Braassem
AUT 8Simon Graessle, Male, 10-Feb-1997, Foiling, A-CAT,
SVR-Segeln
DEN 19Jacobsen Felix, Male, 28-Feb-1996, Foiling, Royal
Danish Yacht club
DEN 20Peter Boldsen, Male, 07-Feb-1964, Foiling, KBL
GER 23Christian Schafer, Male, 11-May-1971, Foiling,
A-CAT, SKBUe
GER 31Lars Bunkenburg, Male, 30-Jun-1978, Foiling, TSVH
ISTS
GER 43Jens Krauss, Male, 13-Jul-1969, Foiling, A-CAT,
Segelverein Biblis
AUT 96Moldhammer Michael, Male, 25-Mar-1979, Foiling,
SCC
GER 101Kai Krope, Male, 04-Jun-1971, A-CAT, TSV
Herrsching
AUT 132Joey Graessle, Male, 31-Aug-1995, Foiling, A-CAT,
SVR-Segeln
GER 171Kaphengst Eckart, Male, 15-Sep-1958, Foiling,
STS
NED 207Thys Vissek, Male, 19-Oct-1989, Foiling,
Wwerbund
ITA 969Giovanni Fantasia, Male, 21-Oct-1969, Foiling,
Dervio

Moth

SailnoName
ITA 2Bruni Francesco, Male, 11-Apr-1973, Master, MOTH,
Ccrl
ITA 4Sessa Clelia, Female, 23-Feb-1998, Junior, MOTH, LNI
ARONA
FRA 97Lisa Schweigert, Female, 18-Oct-1993, SVW
ITA 3392Poggi d'Angelo Alessandro, Male, 28-Dec-1965,
ycca
AUS 3905Scott Website, Male, 13-Apr-1986, MOTH, RQYS
GER 4049Fabian Gielen, Male, 18-Dec-1991, MOTH, LSC
ITA 4138Stefano Ferrighi, Male, 14-Jun-1996, Univela
Sailing
ITA 4180Pilati Matteo, Male, 20-Mar-1997, FVM
SLO 4201Luka Tomori, Male, 11-Feb-1971, JKPP
ITA 4209Michele Trimarchi, ITA, Male, 07-Jan-1984, MOTH,
Marvelia
NOR 4328Alexander Ringstad, Male, 25-Jun-1996, OYC
GER 4340Kai Adolph, Male, 15-Oct-1970, DTYC
NED 4408Plazzi Jacopo, Male, 28-Jan-1991, C.C.Aniene
GBR 4542David Hivey, Male, 09-Jan-1981, WPNSA
CRO 4633Luka Dogan, Male, 02-Jun-1976, Split
ITA 4638Zennaro Enrico, Male, 06-Jan-1980, MOTH, YACHT CLUB
PORTO PICCOLO
ITA 4674Carlo de Paoli, Male, 14-May-1986, MOTH,
C.V.Torbole

Waszp

SailnoName
NOR 1Sarah Thodesen, Female, 16-Jan-2001, 6.9, WASZP,
Bundefiorden
FRA 2Poitevin Pierre, Male, 22-Aug-1981, 8.2, WASZP,
CVSQ
FRA 11Festino Alexandre, Male, 21-Jan-1985, 8.2, WASZP,
Var Mer
ITA 23Meotto Michele, Male, 11-Oct-1996, 8.2, WASZP, Yacht
Club Lignano
FRA 58Emmanuel Taine, Male, 03-Sep-1985, 8.2, Club Var
Mer
NOR 231Doksroed Nora, Female, 15-Dec-2003, 6.9, Sandefjord
Seilforening
FRA 2099Benjamin Cohen, Male, 18-Nov-1980, 8.2, WASZP,
ANIM
SWE 2106Granzin Rasmus, Male, 01-Mar-2002, 8.2, KSSS
NOR 2127Nilsson Eira, Female, 18-Jul-2019, 6.9, Royal
Norwegian Yacht Club
ITA 2150Lenzi Claudio, Male, 21-Mar-1957, 8.2, WASZP, CVB
BELLANO
SUI 2194Pit Mhiller, Male, 23-Jul-1959, 8.2, Segel Club Cham
SCC
NOR 2320Karlsen Erik, Male, 18-Jan-2001, 8.2, Ran
Seilforening
NOR 2321Hogheim, Alexander Dahl, Male, 22-Mar-1997, 8.2, Ran
Seilforening
NOR 2323Host-Verbraak, Male, 03-Jun-2004, 6.9, WASZP, Royal
Norwegian Yacht Club
GER 2403Renz, Wolfgang, Male, 30-May-1966, 8.2, Stuttgarter
Segel-Club
FRA 2405Garnier Mael, Male, 29-Dec-2000, 8.2, WASZP,
CMVSB
NOR 2416Jacobsen Nicolai, Male, 24-Jun-2002, 8.2, WASZP,
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club
NED 2502Lucas Struijk, Male, 26-Feb-2002, 8.2, WV
Braassemermeer
CRO 2542Krsto Matulic, Male, 17-May-1984, ?, YCB
HUN 2581Szamody Tamas, Male, 07-Nov-1988, 8.2, WASZP,
Balatonf�redi Yacht Club
NOR 2599Robertstad Mathilde, Female, 07-Feb-2003, 6.9,
WASZP, Tonsberg
NED 2729Eliott Savelon, Male, 05-Sep-2001, 8.2, WASZP, WV
Braassemermeer